OFFICIAL RANKINGS
The official top 15 rankings for boxing's four major sanctioning organizations: The WBC, WBA, IBF and WBO.
**WBA rankings updated on May 1. WBC rankings updated on May 9. IBF rankings updated on April 16. WBO rankings updated on April 12.**
Heavyweight unlimited
WBC
Tyson Fury
|
Anthony Joshua |
Frank Sanchez |
Agit Kabayel |
Efe Ajagba |
Jared Anderson |
Daniel Dubois |
Deontay Wilder |
Filip Hrgovic |
Zhilei Zhang |
Martin Bajole |
Joe Joyce |
Bakhodir Jalolov |
Fabio Wardley |
Arslanbek Makhmudov |
Luis Ortiz |
WBA
Oleksandr Usyk
Mahmoud Charr
|
Martin Bakole |
Anthony Joshua |
Daniel Dubois |
Frank Sanchez |
Lenier Pero |
Mike Perez |
Cassius Chaney |
Michael Hunter |
Agit Kabayel |
Deontay Wilder |
Kubrat Pulev |
Fabio Wardley |
Jared Anderson |
Jonathan Guidry |
Ivan Dychko |
IBF
Oleksandr Usyk
|
Filip Hrgovic |
NOT RATED |
Anthony Joshua |
Daniel Dubois |
Jared Anderson |
Frank Sanchez |
Agit Kabayel |
Zhilei Zhang |
Joe Joyce |
Efe Ajagba |
Otto Wallin |
Arslanbek Makhmudov |
Fabio Wardley |
Martin Bakole |
Justis Huni |
WBO
Oleksandr Usyk
Joseph Parker
|
Anthony Joshua |
Zhilei Zhang |
Frank Sanchez |
Jared Anderson |
Filip Hrgovic |
Fabio Wardley |
Daniel Dubois |
Agit Kabayel |
Justis Huni |
Efe Ajagba |
Martin Bakole |
Jermaine Franklin Jr |
Deontay Wilder |
Ryad Merhy |
Bakhodir Jalolov |
Cruiserweight/Jr. Heavyweight 200 lbs
WBC
Noel Mikaelyan
Badou Jack
|
Ryan Rozicki |
Yamil Peralta |
Michael Cieslak |
Arsen Goulamirian |
Ilunga Makabu |
Thabiso Mchunu |
Marcus Browne |
Yves Ngabu |
Brandon Glanton |
Joe Smith Jr |
Krzysztof Wlodarczyk |
Mike Perez |
Isaac Chamberlain |
Mateusz Masternak |
Blake Caparello |
WBA
Gilberto Ramirez
|
Yuniel Dorticos |
Aleksei Egorov |
Huseyin CInkara |
Cheavon Clarke |
Arsen Goulamirian |
Joe Smith Jr |
Ryan Rozicki |
Isaac Chamberlain |
Brandon Glanton |
Umar Salamov |
Edin Puhalo |
Juergen Uldedaj |
Ellis Zorro |
Blake Caparello |
Craig Parker |
IBF
VACANT
|
NOT RATED |
NOT RATED |
Mairis Briedis |
Jai Opetaia |
Huseyin Cinkara |
Michal Cieslak |
Armend Xhoxhaj |
Yves Ngabu |
Isaac Chamberlain |
Cheavon Clarke |
Mateusz Masternak |
Marcus Browne |
Roman Fress |
Krzysztof Wlodarczyk |
Mike Perez |
WBO
Chris Billam-Smith
|
Richard Riakporhe |
Michal Cieslak |
Ryan Rozicki |
Krzysztof Wlodarczyk |
Callum Johnson |
Marcus Browne |
Kevin Melhus |
Brandon Glanton |
Roman Fress |
Tahir Kahrovic |
Umar Salamov |
Ali Baloyev |
Mateusz Masternak |
Isaac Chamberlain |
Robin Sirwan Safar |
Light Heavyweight 175 lbs
WBC
Artur Beterbiev
|
Joshua Buatsi |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk |
Anthony Yarde |
Callum Smith |
Albert Ramirez |
Dan Azeez |
Willy Hutchinson |
Conor Wallace |
Robin Krasniqi |
Ahmed Elbiali |
Richard Rivera |
Paulo Aokuso |
Craig Richards |
Pawel Stepien |
Jerome Pampellone |
WBA
Dmitry Bivol
|
Joshua Buatsi |
Albert Ramirez |
Anthony Yarde |
Dan Azeez |
Craig Richards |
Radivoje Kalajdzic |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk |
Conor Wallace |
Lawrence King |
Luis Antonio Tejeda |
Ahmed Elbiali |
Richard Rivera |
Lerrone Richards |
Ralfs Vilcans |
Yunior Menendez |
IBF
Artur Beterbiev
|
Michael Eifert |
Malik Zinad |
Joshua Buatsi |
Anthony Yarde |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk |
Ali Izmailov |
Jerome Pampellone |
Albert Ramirez |
Conor Wallace |
Richard Rivera |
Callum Smith |
Craig Richards |
Dan Azeez |
Willy Hutchinson |
Ahmed Elbiali |
WBO
Artur Beterbiev
|
Joshua Buatsi |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk |
Anthony Yarde |
Albert Ramirez |
Adam Deines |
Ali Izmailov |
Willy Hutchinson |
Jerome Pampellone |
Conor Wallace |
Dan Azeez |
Zack Parker |
Bilel Latreche |
Diyab Dabschah |
Juan Carrillo |
Harald Pfingstl |
Super Middleweight 168 lbs
WBC
Saul Alvarez
David Benavidez
|
Jaime Munguia |
Christian Mbilli |
Diego Pacheco |
Kevin Lele Sadjo |
Erik Bazinyan |
Sergiy Derevyanchenko |
Caleb Plant |
Edgar Berlanga |
Osleys Iglesias |
Luka Plantic |
Vladimir Shishkin |
Demetrius Andrade |
Bektemir Melikuziev |
Lester Martinez |
Serhat Guler |
WBA
Saul Alvarez
David Morrell
|
Edgar Berlanga |
Christian Mbilli |
Erik Bazinyan |
Bektemir Melikuziev |
Uwel Hernandez |
Jaime Munguia |
Pablo Corzo |
Luis J Rodriguez |
Caleb Plant |
Bek Nurmaganbet |
Trevor McCumby |
Simon Zachenhuber |
Diego Pacheco |
Pavel Silyagin |
Callum Simpson |
IBF
Saul Alvarez
|
William Scull |
Vladimir Shishkin |
Christian Mbilli |
Edgar Berlanga |
Diego Pacheco |
Kevin Lele Sadjo |
Erik Bazinyan |
Jaime Munguia |
Petro Ivanov |
Simon Zachenhuber |
Mark Jeffers |
Zac Chelli |
Zach Parker |
Rohan Murdock |
Padraig McCrory |
WBO
Saul Alvarez
|
Jaime Munguia |
Diego Pacheco |
Erik Bazinyan |
Christian Mbilli |
Edgar Berlanga |
Paulinus Ndjolonimu |
Kevin Lele Sadjo |
Jacob Bank |
Vladimir Shishkin |
Bektemir Melikuziev |
Simon Zachenhuber |
Pablo Corzo |
Petro Ivanov |
Immanuel Aleem |
Ernesbadi Begue |
Middleweight 160 lbs
WBC
Carlos Adames
|
Meirim Nursultanov |
Hamzah Sheeraz |
Chris Eubank Jr. |
Elijah Garcia |
Austin Williams |
Shane Mosley Jr. |
Liam Smith |
Maciej Sulecki |
Vincent Feigenbutz |
Terrell Gausha |
Etinosa Oliha |
Esquiva Falcao |
Bilal Jkitou |
Amilcar Vidal |
Kazuto Takesako |
WBA
Erislandy Lara
|
Elijah Garcia |
Austin Williams |
Thomas LaManna |
Connor Coyle |
Ian Green |
Shane Mosley Jr |
Nathan Heaney |
Michael Zerafa |
Francisco Veron |
Chris Eubank Jr |
Etoundi William |
Kieron Conway |
Alexander Castro |
Yoenli Hernandez |
Juan Carlos Abreu |
IBF
Janibek Alimkhanuly
|
NOT RATED |
NOT RATED |
Andrei Mikhailovich |
Denis Radovan |
Austin Williams |
Elijah Garcia |
Shane Mosley Jr. |
Meiirim Nursultanov |
Vincenzo Gualtieri |
Alexander Pavlov |
Etinosa Oliha |
Anauel Ngamissegue |
Nathan Heaney |
Fiodor Czerkaszyn |
Tyler Denny |
WBO
Janibek Alimkhanuly
|
Hamzah Sheeraz |
Chris Eubank Jr. |
Meiirim Nursultanov |
Shane Mosley Jr. |
Nathan Heaney |
Denzel Bentley |
Anuel Ngamissengue |
Endry Saavedra |
Fiodor Czerkaszyn |
Elijah Garcia |
Etoundi William |
Liam Smith |
Hassan Mwakinyo |
Aniwaer Yilixiati |
Riko Kunimoto |
Super Welterweight/Jr. Middleweight 154 lbs
WBC
Sebastian Fundora
Serhii Bohachuk
|
Errol Spence Jr |
Charles Conwell |
Jesus Ramos |
Erickson Lubin |
Yoenis Tellez |
Josh Kelly |
Xander Zayas |
Abass Baraou |
James Metcalf |
Callum Walsh |
Roarke Knapp |
Ermal Hadribeaj |
Brian Mendoza |
Takeshi Inoue |
Juan Carlos Abreu |
WBA
Israil Madrimov
|
Vergil Ortiz |
Abass Baraou |
Erickson Lubin |
Vito Mielnicki Jr |
Tim Tszyu |
Radzhab Butaev |
Magomed Kurbanov |
Johan Gonzalez |
Yoenis Tellez |
Jesus Ramos |
Caoimhin Agyarko |
Tewa Kiram |
Slawa Spomer |
Oliver Meng |
Emmany Kalombo |
IBF
Bakhram Murtazaliev
|
NOT RATED |
NOT RATED |
Erickson Lubin |
Tim Tszyu |
Josh Kelly |
Jesus Ramos |
Slawa Spomer |
Tewa Kiram |
Jack Culcay |
Roarke Knapp |
Callum Walsh |
Ardreal Holmes |
Xander Zayas |
Sukhdeep Singh Bhatti |
Uisma Lima |
WBO
Sebastian Fundora
|
Tim Tszyu |
Josh Kelly |
Erickson Lubin |
Xander Zayas |
Takeshi Inoue |
Slawa Spomer |
Vergil Ortiz |
Patrick Teixeira |
Terrell Gausha |
Jorge Garcia Perez |
Brandon Cook |
Ilias Essaoudi |
Chordale Booker |
Ardreal Holmes |
Jesus Ramos |
Welterweight 147 lbs
WBC
Terence Crawford
Mario Barrios
|
Souleymane Cissokho |
Conor Benn |
Josh Taylor |
David Avanesyan |
Giovani Santillan |
Jamal James |
Raul Curiel |
Egidijus Kavaliauskas |
Jin Sasaki |
Abel Ramos |
Shakhram Giyasov |
Roiman Villa |
Alexis Rocha |
Adrien Broner |
Tulani Mbenge |
WBA
Terence Crawford
Eimantas Stannionis
|
Shakhram Giyasov |
Errol Spence |
Conor Benn |
Gabriel Maestre |
Conah Walker |
Jin Sasaki |
Derrieck Cuevas |
Cletus Seldin |
Adrien Broner |
Damian Lescaille |
Paddy Donovan |
Alberto Palmetta |
Tresean Wiggins |
Santiago Dominguez |
Giovani Santillan |
IBF
Jaron Ennis
|
NOT RATED |
NOT RATED |
Cody Crowley |
Giovani Santillan |
Errol Spence |
Jin Sasaki |
Karen Chukhadzhian |
Roiman Villa |
Harry Scarff |
Ekow Essuman |
Alexis Rocha |
Josh Taylor |
Gabriel Valenzuela |
David Avanesyan |
Shakhram Giyasov |
WBO
Terence Crawford
|
Giovani Santillan |
Shakhram Giyasov |
Errol Spence |
Jin Sasaki |
Karen Chukhadzhian |
Derreick Cuevas |
Liam Taylor |
Souleymane Cissokho |
Charles Shinima |
Brian Norman |
Alexis Rocha |
Lewis Crocker |
Owen Cooper |
Santiago Dominguez |
David Papot |
Super Lightweight/Jr. Welterweight 140 lbs
WBC
Devin Haney
|
Sandor Martin |
Gary Antuanne Russell |
Dalton Smith |
Richardson Hitchins |
Jack Catterall |
Jose Ramirez |
Arnold Barboza |
Alberto Puello |
Steve Claggett |
Lindolfo Delgado |
Regis Prograis |
Jose Angel Rosa |
Michel Rivera |
Jamaine Ortiz |
Pierce O'Leary |
WBA
Isaac Cruz
Ismael Barroso
|
Kenneth Sims |
Alberto Puello |
Nestor Bravo |
Regis Prograis |
Jack Catterall |
Jose Valenzuela |
Zhankozh Turarov |
Rolando Romero |
Batyr Akhmedov |
Julian Smith |
Mykquan Williams |
Batyrzhan Jukembayev |
Jose Angel Rosa |
Kevin Hayler Brown |
Alex Vargas |
IBF
Subriel Matias
|
Richardson Hitchins |
NOT RATED |
Jack Catterall |
Regis Prograis |
Liam Paro |
Gustavo Lemos |
Arnold Barboza Jr. |
Mathieu Germain |
Jamaine Ortiz |
Elvis Rodriguez |
Jose Carlos Ramirez |
Andy Hiraoka |
Shohjahon Ergashev |
Steve Claggett |
Lindolfo Delgado |
WBO
Teofimo Lopez
|
Arnold Barboza |
Richardson Hitchins |
Sandor Martin |
Jose Carlos Ramirez |
Josh Taylor |
Jack Catterall |
Elvis Rodriguez |
Sean McComb |
Liam Paro |
Nestor Bravo |
Jamaine Ortiz |
Gabriel Valenzuela |
Steve Claggett |
Harlem Eubank |
Daishi Nagata |
Lightweight 135 lbs
WBC
Shakur Stevenson
|
William Zepeda |
Raymond Muratalla |
Keyshawn Davis |
Edwin De Los Santos |
Zaur Abdullaev |
Artem Harutyunyan |
Andy Cruz |
Giovanni Cabrera |
Gustavo Lemos |
Mark Chamberlain |
Sam Noakes |
Maxi Hughes |
Claudio Daneff |
Francesco Patera |
Ricardo Nunez |
WBA
Gervonta Davis
|
William Zepeda |
Frank Martin |
Floyd Schofield |
Edwin De Los Santos |
Chann Thonson |
Fradimil Macayo |
Zaur Abdullaev |
Gary Cully |
Andy Cruz |
Giovanni Cabrera |
Miguel Madueno |
Mark Chamberlain |
Gabriel Flores Jr |
Nicholas Walters |
Lucas Bahdi |
IBF
VACANT
|
William Zepeda |
George Kambosos |
Vasyl Lomachenko |
Keyshawn Davis |
Raymond Muratalla |
Denys Berinchyk |
Frank Martin |
Zaur Abdullaev |
Maxi Hughes |
Edwin de los Santos |
Juan Javier Carrasco |
Lucas Bahdi |
Mark Chamberlain |
Angel Fierro |
Andy Cruz |
WBO
VACANT
|
Denis Berinchyk |
William Zepeda |
Angel Fierro |
Raymond Muratalla |
Keyshawn Davis |
Miguel Madueno |
Zaur Abdullaev |
Sheriff Quaye |
Edwin De Los Santos |
Sam Noakes |
Katsuya Yasuda |
Jose Matias Romero |
Nahir Albright |
Mark Chamberlain |
Andy Cruz |
Super Featherweight/Jr. Lightweight 130 lbs
WBC
O'Shaquie Foster
|
Robson Conceicao |
Masanori Rikiishi |
Eduardo Hernandez |
Abraham Nova |
Mukhammadkhuja Yakubov |
Mark Magsayo |
Leigh Wood |
Eduardo Nunez |
Michael Magnesi |
Albert Bell |
Kenichi Ogawa |
Mauricio Lara |
Jordan White |
Andres Cortes |
Tevin Farmer |
WBA
Lamont Roach
|
Otar Eranosyan |
Jono Carroll |
Leigh Wood |
Zelfa Barrett |
Sultan Zaurbek |
Hector Luis Garcia |
Jordan White |
Christopher Diaz |
Albert Batyrgaziev |
Zhora Hamazaryan |
Orlando Gonzalez Ruiz |
Feargal McCrory |
Abel Mendoza |
William Foster III |
Vildan Minasov |
IBF
Joseph Cordina
|
Eduardo Nunez |
NOT RATED |
Masanori Rikiishi |
Kenichi Ogawa |
Henry Lebron |
Charly Suarez |
Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov |
Mark Magsayo |
Anthony Cacace |
Zelfa Barrett |
Michael Magnesi |
Sultan Zaurbek |
Edward Vazquez |
Robson Conceicao |
Jackson England |
WBO
Emanuel Navarrete
Oscar Valdez
|
Liam Wilson |
Albert Bell |
Andres Cortes |
Leigh Wood |
Archie Sharp |
Kenichi Ogawa |
Henry Lebron |
Masanori Rikiishi |
Charly Suarez |
Mark Magsayo |
Jackson Jon England |
Tevin Farmer |
Neri Ariel Cruz Romero |
Virgel Vitor |
Bryan Chevalier |
Featherweight 126 lbs
WBC
Rey Vargas
|
Ruben Villa |
Robeisy Ramirez |
Carlos Castro |
Nathaniel Collins |
Josh Warrington |
Joet Gonzalez |
Bruce Carrington |
Angelo Leo |
Mauro Forte |
Reiya Abe |
Victor Morales |
Tomoki Kameda |
Keisuke Matsumoto |
Lerato Dlamini |
Isaac Dogboe |
WBA
Raymond Ford
|
Stephen Fulton |
Mirco Cuello |
Otabek Kholmatov |
Hayato Tsutsumi |
Victor Morales |
Angelo Leo |
Luis Nunez |
Nick Ball |
Dominique Francis |
Hopey Price |
Mauricio Lara |
Edward Vazquez |
Ronny Rios |
Raeese Aleem |
Felix Parrilla |
IBF
Luis Lopez
|
NOT RATED |
Lerato Dlamini |
Arnold Khegai |
Tomoki Kameda |
Hector Andres Sosa |
Jonathan Lopez |
Reiya Abe |
Brandon Leon Benitez |
Ruben Villa |
Keisuke Matsumoto |
Angelo Leo |
Bruce Carrington |
Joet Gonzalez |
Victor Morales |
Stephen Fulton |
WBO
Rafael Espinoza
|
Arnold Khegai |
Sergio Sanchez |
Robeisy Ramirez |
Stephen Fulton |
Bruce Carrington |
Mauricio Lara |
Ruben Villa |
Brandon Leon Benitez |
Mauro Forte |
Tomoki Kameda |
Toshiki Shimomachi |
Christian Olivo |
Kenji Fujita |
John Laryea |
Alberto Melian |
Super Bantamweight/Jr. Featherweight 122 lbs
WBC
Naoya Inoue
|
David Picasso |
Marlon Tapales |
Luis Nery |
Murodjon Akhmadaliev |
Liam Davies |
Stephen Fulton |
Sam Goodman |
Chainoi Worawut |
TJ Doheny |
John Riel Casimero |
Toshiki Shimomachi |
Ionut Baluta |
Aaron Alameda |
Jose Israel Ramirez |
Fadhili Majiha |
WBA
Naoya Inoue
|
Murodjon Akhmadaliev |
Ramon Cardenas |
Shabaz Masoud |
Luis Nery |
Israel Rodriguez Picazo |
Marlon Tapales |
Elijah Pierce |
Oleh Dovhun |
Mukhammad Shekhov |
Kevin Gonzalez |
Subaru Murata |
Liam Davies |
Jarico O'Quinn |
Yevgeniy Pavlov |
Lorenzo Parra |
IBF
Naoya Inoue
|
Sam Goodman |
NOT RATED |
Murodjon Akhmadaliev |
Carl Jammes Martin |
Marlon Tapales |
Liam Davies |
Toshiki Shimomachi |
Ramon Cardenas |
John Riel Casimero |
TJ Doheny |
Elijah Pierce |
Israel Rodriguez Picazo |
Rodrigo Fabian Ruiz |
Charlie Edwards |
Dennis McCann |
WBO
Naoya Inoue
|
Sam Goodman |
Luis Nery |
TJ Doheny |
John Riel Casimero |
Carl Jammes Martin |
Murodjon Akhmadaliev |
Mukhammad Shekhov |
Elijah Pierce |
Dennis McCann |
Ramon Cardenas |
Ra'eese Aleem |
Fillipus Nghitumbwa |
Ja'Rico O'Quinn |
Jose Alberto Arias |
Sebastian Hernandez |
Bantamweight 118 lbs
WBC
Junto Nakatani
|
Vincent Astrolabio |
Petch Sor Chitpattana |
Alexandro Santiago |
Juan Martinez Ayala |
David Cuellar |
Jason Moloney |
Emmanuel Rodriguez |
Keita Kurihara |
Daigo Higa |
Paul Butler |
Seiya Tsutsumi |
Charlie Edwards |
Tenshin Nasukawa |
Landi Ngxeke |
Victor Reyes |
WBA
Takuma Inoue
|
Sho Ishida |
Antonio Vargas |
Seiya Tsutsumi |
Jonathan Rodriguez |
Daigo Higa |
Victor Santillan |
Tenshin Nasukawa |
Lawrence Newton |
Eros Correa |
Jerwin Ancajas |
Riku Masuda |
Yuttapong Tongdee |
Emmanuel J Rodriguez |
Dominique Crowder |
Liborio Solis |
IBF
Emmanuel Rodriguez
|
Ryosuke Nishida |
NOT RATED |
Seiya Tsutsumi |
Reymart Gaballo |
Christian Medina |
Wisaksil Wangek |
Melvin Lopez |
Dylan Price |
Daigo Higa |
Keita Kurihara |
Vincent Astrolabio |
Landi Ngxeke |
Eros Correa |
Anuchai Donsua |
Riku Masuda |
WBO
Jason Moloney
|
Reymart Gaballo |
David Cuellar |
Daigo Higa |
Christian Medina |
Yoshiki Takei |
Antonio Vargas |
Landi Ngxeke |
Seiya Tsutsumi |
Saul Sanchez |
Tenshin Nasukawa |
Victor Santillan |
Maximiliano Maidana |
Jose Andres Teran |
Christian Carto |
Roman Gonzalez |
Super Flyweight/Jr. Bantamweight 115 lbs
WBC
Juan Francisco Estrada
|
Jesse Rodriguez |
Roman Gonzalez |
Srisaket Sor Rungvisai |
Andrew Moloney |
Jayr Raquinel |
Pedro Guevara |
Israel Gonzalez |
Ricardo Malajika |
Suzumi Takayama |
Norbelto Jimenez |
Phumelele Cafu |
Argi Cortes |
Jonathan Rodriguez |
Yanga Sigqibo |
KJ Cataraja |
WBA
Kazuto Ioka
David Jimenez
|
NOT RATED |
David Cuellar |
Roman Gonzalez |
Tetsuro Ohashi |
Elton Dharry |
John Ramirez |
Phumelele Cafu |
Winston Guerrero |
Andrew Moloney |
Argi Cortes |
Rene Calixto |
Sikho Nqothole |
Bin Lu |
Josber Perez |
Sirichai Thaiyen |
IBF
Fernando Martinez
|
NOT RATED |
NOT RATED |
Willibaldo Garcia |
Phumelele Cafu |
Israel Gonzalez |
Jonathan Rodriguez |
Cristofer Rosales |
Sikho Nqothole |
Kenta Nakagawa |
KJ Cataraja |
Jayr Raquinel |
David Cuellar |
Suzumi Takayama |
Jade Bornea |
Ricardo Malajika |
WBO
Kosei Tanaka
|
KJ Cataraja |
Cristofer Rosales |
Phumelele Cafu |
Tetsuro Ohashi |
Sikho Nqothole |
Tasif Khan |
Christian Bacasegua |
Francisco Rodriguez Jr |
Jayr Raquinel |
Israel Gonzalez |
Kenta Nakagawa |
Argi Cortes |
Jonathan Rodriguez |
Takahiro Tai |
Willibaldo Garcia Perez |
Flyweight 112 lbs
WBC
Julio Cesar Martinez
|
Angel Ayala Lardizabal |
Francisco Rodriguez Jr |
Cristofer Rosales |
Sunny Edwards |
Galal Yafai |
Ricardo Sandoval |
Angelino Cordova |
Felix Alvarado |
Thananchai Charunphak |
Hiroto Kyoguchi |
Artem Dalakian |
Taku Kuwahara |
Juan Carlos Camacho |
Tobias Reyes |
Yankiel Rivera |
WBA
Seigo Yuri Akui
|
NOT RATED |
Hiroto Kyoguchi |
Taku Kuwahara |
Yankiel Rivera |
Anthony Olascuaga |
Artem Dalakian |
Ricardo Sandoval |
Cristofer Rosales |
Sunny Edwards |
Samuel Carmona |
Ramon Nicanor Quiroga |
Galal Yafai |
Andy Dominguez |
Matthew Griego |
Jukiya Iimura |
IBF
Jesse Rodriguez
|
Angel Ayala |
NOT RATED |
Dave Apolinario |
Hiroto Kyoguchi |
Sunny Edwards |
Felix Alvarado |
Galal Yafai |
Esneth Domingo |
Tobias Reyes |
Vince Paras |
Andres Campos |
Anthony Olascuaga |
Kento Hatanaka |
David Jimenez |
Ricardo Sandoval |
WBO
Jesse Rodriguez
|
Riku Kano |
Anthony Olascuaga |
Angel Ayala Lardizabal |
Ricardo Sandoval |
Olimjon Nazarov |
Joselito Velazquez |
Galal Yafai |
Dave Apolinario |
Tobias Jeremias Reyes |
Juan Carlos Camacho |
Felix Alvarado |
Esneth Domingo |
Kento Hatanaka |
Cristian Gonzalez |
Yoali Mejia Mosqueda |
Junior Flyweight/Light Flyweight 108 lbs
WBC
Kenshiro Teraji
|
Shokichi Iwata |
Carlos Canizales |
Panya Pradabsri |
Erick Rosa |
Masamichi Yabuki |
Jairo Noriega |
Regie Suganob |
Elwin Soto |
Erik Badillo |
Toshiki Kawamitsu |
Junior Zarate |
Adrian Curiel |
Christian Araneta |
Kyosuke Takami |
Jayson Vayson |
WBA
Kenshiro Teraji
|
Erick Rosa |
Carlos Canizales |
Shokichi Iwata |
Jairo Noriega |
Arvin Jhon Paciones |
Christian Araneta |
Angel Acosta |
Daniel Matellon |
Rodrigo Ramirez |
Jayson Vayson |
Junior Zarate |
Erick Badillo |
Azael Villar |
Yuga Ozaki |
Neider Valdez |
IBF
Sivenathi Nontshinga
|
Christian Araneta |
Masamichi Yabuki |
Jayson Vayson |
Thanongsak Simsri |
Adrian Curiel |
Regie Suganob |
Shokichi Iwata |
Carlos Canizales |
Junior Zarate |
Masataka Taniguchi |
Kyosuke Takami |
Elwin Soto |
Arvin Magramo |
John Michael Zuleta |
Miel Fajardo |
WBO
Jonathan Gonzalez
|
Shochiki Iwata |
Jairo Noriega |
Angel Acosta |
Regie Suganob |
Thanongsak Simsri |
Rene Santiago |
Junior Zarate |
Jayson Vayson |
Mpumelelo Tshabalala |
Sergio Mendoza |
Kyosuke Takami |
Vince Paras |
Miel Fajardo |
Leobardo Lopez |
Azael Villar |
Minimumweight/Mini-Flyweight 105 lbs
WBC
Melvin Jerusalem
|
Luis Castillo |
Yudai Shigeoka |
Alex Winwood |
Joey Canoy |
Pedro Taduran |
Hasanboy Dusmatov |
Dianxing Zhu |
Siyakholwa Kuse |
Daniel Valladares |
Goki Kobayashi |
Wilfredo Mendez |
Yuni Takada |
Garen Diagan |
Bangile Nyangani |
Siphamandla Baleni |
WBA
Thammanoon Niyomtrong
|
Hasanboy Dusmatov |
Leandro Blanc |
Yuni Yakada |
Wilfredo Mendez |
Yudai Shigeoka |
Victorio Saludar |
Luis Castillo |
Masataka Taniguchi |
Dianxing Zhu |
Rene Mark Cuarto |
Edwin Cano |
ArAr Andales |
Alex Winwood |
Joey Canoy |
Jesus Haro |
IBF
Ginjiro Shigeoka
|
Pedro Taduran |
NOT RATED |
Alex Winwood |
Daniel Valladares |
Joey Canoy |
Pranya Pradabsri |
Goki Kobayashi |
DianXing Zhu |
ArAr Andales |
Erick Rosa |
Jake Amparo |
Wilfredo Mendez |
Victorio Saludar |
Ian Abne |
Yuni Takada |
WBO
Oscar Collazo
|
Luis Castillo |
Victorio Saludar |
Masataka Taniguchi |
Panya Pradabsri |
Alex Winwood |
Hasanboy Dusmatov |
Samuel Salva |
Dian Xing Zhu |
Pedro Taduran |
Goki Kobayashi |
Gerardo Zapata |
Edwin Cano |
Christian Balunan |
Joey Canoy |
Wilfredo Mendez |
TOP